echo pl_source_comment('Start >> HTML Body', 1); ?>

2017 IIAAG MIDDLE SCHOOL

GIRLS BASKETBALL SCHEDULE

 DAY   DATE             VISITOR                   HOME                        SITE               TIME  

Thu     9/7                St. Paul           vs.       St. Francis                FD Jungle      5:30

                                    Mt. Carmel    vs.       San Vicente              Sports Complex 5:30

                                    St. John’s       vs.       Harvest                      Harvest           5:30

                                    Bishop             vs.       Santa Barbara       Santa Barbara  5:30

                                                BYE: McCool

                                                                                                                                               

Mon    9/11               San Vicente    vs.       St. Francis               FD Jungle      5:30

                                    Mt. Carmel    vs.       Bishop                        Bishop             5:30

                                    St. Anthony   vs.       St. John’s                   St. John’s       5:30

                                    McCool           vs.       Santa Barbara       Santa Barbara  5:30

                                    St. Paul           vs.       Harvest                       Harvest           5:30

                                                BYE: Andersen                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

Thu     9/14          Santa Barbara  vs.   San Vicente          Sports Complex  5:30

                                    Andersen       vs.       St. Francis          FD Jungle      5:30

                                    Harvest           vs.       McCool                McCool           5:30

                                    St. John’s       vs.       Mt. Carmel         Agat Gym      5:30

                                    St. Anthony   vs.       St. Paul                St. Paul           5:30

                                                BYE: Bishop            

                                                                                                                                               

Mon    9/18          Santa Barbara      vs.       Andersen               Andersen       5:30

                                    Harvest           vs.       St. Anthony               St. Anthony   5:30

                                    St. Francis      vs.       Bishop                        Bishop            5:30

                                    San Vicente    vs.       McCool                       McCool           5:30

                                    St. Paul           vs.       Mt. Carmel                Agat Gym      5:30

                                                BYE: St. John’s

 

DAY   DATE             VISITOR                   HOME                        SITE               TIME

Thu     9/21                 Andersen     vs.       St. John’s                   St. John’s       5:30

                                    St. Francis      vs.       Santa Barbara     Santa Barbara    5:30

                                    McCool           vs.       Mt. Carmel                Agat Gym      5:30

                                    Bishop            vs.       St. Anthony               St. Anthony   5:30

                                    San Vicente    vs.       St. Paul                       St. Paul           5:30

                                                BYE: Harvest

                                                                                                                                               

Mon    9/25              St. Anthony   vs.       St. Francis                  FD Jungle      5:30

                                    Harvest           vs.       Bishop                            Bishop              5:30

                                    Mt. Carmel    vs.       Santa Barbara      Santa Barbara   5:30

                                    St. John’s       vs.       McCool                       McCool           5:30

                                                BYE: San Vicente    

                                                                                                                                               

 

Thu     9/28             St. Anthony   vs.       San Vicente                TBA                5:30

                                    St. John’s       vs.       St. Paul                       St. Paul           5:30

                                    St. Francis      vs.       McCool                       McCool           5:30

                                    Bishop             vs.       Andersen                   Andersen       5:30

                                    Harvest           vs.       Mt. Carmel                Agat Gym      5:30

                                     BYE: Santa Barbara

                                                                                                                                               

Mon    10/2                 Bishop                        vs.       San Vicente           Sports Complex 5:30

                                    St. John’s       vs.       St. Francis                  FD Jungle      5:30

                                    St. Paul           vs.       McCool                       McCool           5:30

                             Sana Barbara       vs.       St. Anthony               St. Anthony   5:30

                                    Andersen       vs.       Harvest                       Harvest           5:30

                                                BYE: Mt. Carmel

                                                                                                                                               

Thu     10/5             Andersen       vs.       San Vicente          Sports Complex  5:30

                                    Mt. Carmel    vs.       St. Anthony               St. Anthony   5:30

                                    McCool           vs.       Bishop                         Bishop              5:30

                             Santa Barbara      vs.       St. John’s                   St. John’s       5:30    

                                    St. Francis      vs.       Harvest                       Harvest           5:30

                                                BYE: St. Paul

DAY   DATE             VISITOR                   HOME                        SITE               TIME

Thu     10/12        Santa Barbara      vs.       St. Paul                  St. Paul           5:30

                                    McCool           vs.       St. Anthony               St. Anthony   5:30

                                    Bishop            vs.       St. John’s                   St. John’s       5:30

                                    Mt. Carmel    vs.       Andersen                   Andersen       5:30

                                    San Vicente    vs.       Harvest                       Harvest           5:30

                                                BYE: St. Francis

                                                                                                                                               

Mon    10/16            McCool           vs.       Andersen                   Andersen       5:30

                                    Harvest           vs.       Santa Barbara       Santa Barbara  5:30

                                    San Vicente    vs.       St. John’s                   St. John’s       5:30    

                                    St. Paul           vs.       Bishop                          Bishop             5:30

                                    St. Francis      vs.       Mt. Carmel                Agat Gym      5:30

                                                BYE: St. Anthony

                                                                                                                                               

Wed    10/18               Andersen       vs.       St. Paul                       St. Paul           5:30

 

                                                                                                                                               

Thu     10/19               MAKE-UP/RE-SCHEDULED GAMES

 

                                    St. Anthony   vs.       Andersen                   Andersen       5:30

                                                                                                                                                 

2017 IIAAG MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS SOCCER

PROPOSAL #3 SCHEDULE

 

DAY   DATE             VISITOR                   HOME                        SITE               TIME

Tue     9/5                   MANDATORY COACHES                     St. John’s       4:30

                                    PRESEASON MEETING                           Room 30

                                                                                                                                               

Tue     9/12                 St. John’s       vs.       St. Anthony               GFA                4:30

                                    St. Paul           vs.       Harvest                       Harvest           4:30

                                    St. Francis      vs.       McCool                       McCool           4:30

                                                                                                                                               

 Fri       9/15                 St. Anthony   vs.       St. Paul                       St. Paul           4:30

                                    Andersen       vs.       Harvest                       Harvest           4:30

                                    St. Francis      vs.       Bishop                          GFA                4:30

                                    McCool           vs.       St. John’s                   St. John’s       4:30

                                                                                                                                               

Tue     9/19                 Bishop           vs.       St. Paul                      St. Paul           4:30

                                    St. Francis      vs.       Harvest                     Harvest           4:30

                                    Andersen       vs.       St. John’s                   St. John’s       4:30

                                    McCool           vs.       St. Anthony               GFA                4:30

                                                                                                                                               

 Fri       9/22             Bishop        vs.       St. John’s                   St. John’s       4:30

                                    McCool           vs.       Andersen                   Andersen       4:30

                                    St. Paul           vs.       St. Francis                  GFA                4:30

                                    Harvest           vs.       St. Anthony               GFA                4:30

                                                                                                                                               

 Tue     9/26              St. Anthony   vs.       Bishop                      GFA                4:30

                                    Andersen       vs.       St. Francis                  GFA                4:30

                                    St. John’s       vs.       St. Paul                       St. Paul           4:30

                                    Harvest           vs.       McCool                       McCool           4:30    

                                                                                                                                               

 

 

DAY   DATE             VISITOR                   HOME                        SITE               TIME

 

Fri       9/29             St. Paul           vs.       Andersen                Andersen       4:30

                                    St. Francis      vs.       St. Anthony               GFA                4:30

                                    McCool           vs.       Bishop                           GFA                4:30

                                    St. John’s       vs.       Harvest                       Harvest           4:30

                                                                                                                                               

 Tue     10/3             St. John’s       vs.       St. Francis                  GFA                4:30

                                    St. Anthony   vs.       Andersen                   Andersen       4:30

                                    St. Paul           vs.       McCool                       McCool           4:30

                                    Harvest           vs.       Bishop                           GFA                4:30

                                                                                                                                               

 

Fri       10/6                MAKE-UP/RE-SCHEDULED GAMES

Andersen       vs.       Bishop                                    GFA                4:30

                                                                                                                                               

Tue     10/10               MAKE-UP/RE-SCHEDULED GAMES